World Masters on 28.11.2009 at Österreich, Innsbruck

WDC World Masters Latin

Result

Adjudicator(s) A: Iliya Mihov Bulgarien
  B: Karl Breuer Deutschland
  C: Hannes Emrich England
  D: Luca Fanni Italien
  E: Geoffrey Chun Korea
  F: Stanislav Popov Russland
  G: Barbara Ambroz Slovenien
  H: Patrick Johnson USA
  I: Christian Hock Österreich
Chairman Rudi Trautz Deutschland
Supervisor(s) Ferry Polai Österreich
  Julia Polai Österreich
Associate(s) Romy Jakob Österreich
  Alfred Machherndl Österreich
Scrutineer(s) Ralf Pickelmann Deutschland
Place No. Name Club
Final
1 23 Michael Malitowski - Joanna Leunis POLEN
2 42 Ricardo Cocchi - Yulia Zagoruychenko USA
3 4 Franco Formica - Oxana Lebedew DEUTSCHLAND
4 27 Slavik Kryklyviy - Anna Melnikova RUSSLAND
5 20 Emanuele Soldi - Elisa Nasato ITALIEN
6 46 Evgeny Ryupin - Yana Pokrovskaya RUSSLAND
4. Round
7 41 Delyan Terziev - Boriana Deltchev USA
8 25 Alexander Berezin - Viktoria Rudkovskaya RUSSLAND
9 2 Jesper Birkehoj - Anna Kravchenko DEUTSCHLAND
10 1 Ivailo Tonchev - Alyona Zarnitsyna BULGARIEN
11 38 Roman Myrkin - Biedniagina Natalia UKRAINE
12 14 Cedric Meyer - Angelique Meyer FRANKREICH
3. Round
13 17 Gleb Savchenko - Elena Samodanova HONG KONG
14 35 Marek Swetik - Renata Dohnanska TSCHECHIEN
15 32 Peter Majzelj - Maja Gersak SLOVENIEN
16 31 Aleksandr Skarlato - Yulia Lesokhina RUSSLAND
17 29 Sergey Salov - Tatiana Perederey RUSSLAND
18 3 Stefan Erdmann - Sarah Latton DEUTSCHLAND
19 13 Emil Kontinen - Tiina Toyoki–Nuutinen FINNLAND
20 10 Jürgen Schlegl - Melissa Ortiz DEUTSCHLAND
21 36 Michael Petr - Petra Bischof TSCHECHIEN
22 - 23 22 Radek Hojsan - Gosia Jablonska POLEN
22 - 23 6 Jurij Kaiser - Alexsandra Kaiser DEUTSCHLAND
24 12 Mikko Kaasalainen - Adrienn Fitori FINNLAND
2. Round
25 24 Stefano Terrazzino - Paulina Biernat POLEN
26 44 Thomas Kraml - Lenka Mariosova ÖSTERREICH
27 7 Sergey Oladyshkin - Anastasia Weber DEUTSCHLAND
28 9 Federico Slemties - Stephanie Thomas DEUTSCHLAND
1. Round
29 - 31 39 Robert Bogdan - Linda Gergye UNGARN
29 - 31 28 Vadim Mosanovskiy - Natalia Kalinina RUSSLAND
29 - 31 15 Florent Trarieux - Diana Buraka FRANKREICH
32 45 Roland Mader - Franziska Triebe Mader ÖSTERREICH
33 43 Peter Chen - Ursula Robl ÖSTERREICH

TPS V7.01b Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für Ralf Pickelmann